Anthony Geary Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tony Dean Geary

Birth Place: Coalville, UT

Birthday: May 29, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (119 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Bold and the Beautiful's Don Diamont and Katherine Kelly Lang
The Best of Soaps 2014

Dec 16, 2014 6:10 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop