Anthony Geary Celebrity Watchlist

Anthony Geary

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tony Dean Geary

Birth Place: Coalville, UT

Birthday: May 29, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (119 ratings)

Your Rating: