Anthony Clark Celebrity Watchlist

Anthony Clark

Birth Name: Anthony Higgins Clark

Birth Place: Lynchburg, VA

Birthday: April 4, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

"Sex Wichoo" Music Video
02:41 — Cedric The Entertainer is R&B singer-turned-preacher, Boyce "The Voice" Ballentine, in 'The Soul Man'. Watch the hit that made him an R&B legend, 'Sex (more…)
Say Uncle
01:04
Prom Night
03:13 — Donna's senior prom is supposed to be the best night of her life, though a sadistic killer from her past has different plans for her and her friends.
Prom Night
00:46 — Donna's senior prom is supposed to be the best night of her life, though a sadistic killer from her past has different plans for her and her friends.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 6:45am
Prom Night STARZ

In this remake of the 1980 slasher flick, a high-school senior's prom turns into a nightmare when the psycho who killed her family escapes from an asylum to hunt her down.

I’ll Watch155 Watching
Thu Sep 29 4:05pm
Prom Night STARZ

In this remake of the 1980 slasher flick, a high-school senior's prom turns into a nightmare when the psycho who killed her family escapes from an asylum to hunt her down.

I’ll Watch155 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Anthony Higgins Clark
  • Birth Place: Lynchburg, VA
  • Birthday: April 4, 1964, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent