Anthony Clark Celebrity Watchlist

Anthony Clark

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anthony Higgins Clark

Birth Place: Lynchburg, VA

Birthday: April 4, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

THIS 'N' THAT

Casting for Season 6 of The Apprentice, the first edition to be set in Southern California, begins M…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 5:40pm
The Rock HBO2e

A fast-paced thriller about a former British agent and a scientist (Sean Connery, Nicolas Cage) who break into Alcatraz prison to foil terrorists. Hummel: Ed Harris. Anderson: Michael Biehn. Directed by Michael Bay.

Fri Apr 3 8:30am
Teresa's Tattoo FLIXe

A college student's resemblance to a deceased kidnapping victim puts her in jeopardy. Adrienne Shelly, C. Thomas Howell. Sara: Nancy McKeon. Wheeler: Lou Diamond Phillips. Michael: Casey Siemaszko. Rick: Jonathan Silverman. Cameos by Nanette Fabray, Tippi (more…)

Mon Apr 6 3:00pm
The Rock HBO2e

A fast-paced thriller about a former British agent and a scientist (Sean Connery, Nicolas Cage) who break into Alcatraz prison to foil terrorists. Hummel: Ed Harris. Anderson: Michael Biehn. Directed by Michael Bay.