Anthony BourdainCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Michael Bourdain

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 25, 1956, Cancer

Profession: Chef, Author, TV host

User Rating: (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anthony Bourdain Photos

  • Anthony Bourdain and wife Octavia Bourdain - "The Late Show With David Letterman" at the Ed Sullivan Theater in New York City, March 24, 2008
    Photo By: Jason Kempin/WireImage.com
  • The Taste - Season 1 - no-holds barred chef Anthony Bourdain
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Top Chef: All Stars - Season 8 - "New York's Finest" - Anthony Bourdain
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/Bravo

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop