Anthony Bourdain Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Michael Bourdain

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 25, 1956, Cancer

Profession: Chef, Author, TV host

User Rating:3.72 out of 5 (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Taste
Who Won The Taste?

Mar 12, 2013 10:17 PM EDT

Casey Wilson, Elisha Cuthbert
ABC Moves Happy Endings to Fridays

Feb 14, 2013 9:24 AM EST

Anthony Bourdain, Padma Lakshmi
Who Is TV's Sexiest Chef?

Dec 11, 2012 3:40 PM EST

Paula Deen
Paula Deen Sheds 30 Pounds

Jun 28, 2012 9:12 AM EDT

Show More

Shop