Anson Mount Celebrity Watchlist

Anson Mount

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anson Adams Mount IV

Birth Place: Prospect Heights, Illinois, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1973, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (892 ratings)

Your Rating: