Annie Parisse Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anne Marie Cancelmi

Birth Place: Anchorage, AK

Birthday: July 31, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Annie Parisse Photos

  • Annie Parisse - "Winter Passing" premiere in New York City, February 15, 2006
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Paul Spark, Annie Parisse and Adam Rapp, director - 2005 Toronto Film Festival "Winter Passing" party, September 10, 2005
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Annie Parisse - 2005 NBC Network All Star Celebration in Los Angeles, July 25, 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Annie Parisse - "Monster-In-Law" Los Angeles premiere, April 29, 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Annie Parisse - "Monster-In-Law" Los Angeles premiere, April 29, 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • The Following - Season 1 - "Love Hurts" - Annie Parisse, Kevin Bacon
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/Fox
  • The Following - Season 1 - "Welcome Home" - Annie Parisse, Kevin Bacon
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/Fox
  • The Following - Season 1 - "The Fall" - Annie Parisse
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/Fox
  • Unforgettable - Season 1 - "Heroes" - Annie Parisse
    Photo By: Heather Wines/CBS
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "You Can Never Win" - Annie Parisse
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "You Can Never Win" - Annie Parisse and Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "No Honesty in Men" - Annie Parisse and James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "No Honesty in Men" - Annie Parisse
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "No Honesty in Men" - Annie Parisse
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "No Honesty in Men" - James Badge Dale and Annie Parisse
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Law & Order - Sam Waterston and Annie Parisse
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC Universal
  • Law and Order - cast
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • Law & Order - Annie Parisse as "Alexandra Borgia"
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC Universal
  • Law & Order - Annie Parisse as "Alexander Borgia"
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/NBC Universal

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop