Annie Parisse Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anne Marie Cancelmi

Birth Place: Anchorage, AK

Birthday: July 31, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James McDaniel
Exclusive: NYPD Blue Alum James McDaniel Is The Following's New FBI Agent

The Following has enlisted NYPD Blue alum James McDaniel for a recurring role in Season 2,…

Kevin Bacon, James Purefoy
The Following Reveals the Fates of Joe Carroll, Claire at Comic-Con

The Following capped off its freshman season with quite the bloodbath — but who's really d…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 9:00am
Law & OrderJustice(Season 10, Episode 5) TNT

Ross (Carey Lowell) returns to represent a previous client, who has key evidence concerning a prisoner on death row. Judge Wolinsky: Richard Masur. Simpson: John Michael Bolger. Gordon: Gordon Joseph Weiss. Holman: Maria Tucci. McCoy: Sam Waterston.

Sat Feb 28 10:00am
Law & OrderMarathon(Season 10, Episode 6) TNT

While investigating the case of a purse-snatching victim who was fatally shot, Briscoe and Green (Jerry Orbach, Jesse L. Martin) clash over age and racial innuendoes. Bobby: Guillermo Diaz. Torres: Lauren Velez. Flaco: Richard Barboza. Mercer: Kerrianne Sp (more…)

Sat Feb 28 11:00am
Law & OrderPatsy(Season 10, Episode 7) TNT

The investigation regarding a woman found comatose in her apartment opens an unusual case involving murder and a possible frame-up. Ken Taylor: Sebastian Roche. Charles Garnett: James Rebhorn. Judge Boucher: Lynne Thigpen. Det. O'Malley: Kevin O'Rourke.

Shop