Annie Parisse Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anne Marie Cancelmi

Birth Place: Anchorage, AK

Birthday: July 31, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James McDaniel
Exclusive: NYPD Blue Alum James McDaniel Is The Following's New FBI Agent

The Following has enlisted NYPD Blue alum James McDaniel for a recurring role in Season 2,…

Kevin Bacon, James Purefoy
The Following Reveals the Fates of Joe Carroll, Claire at Comic-Con

The Following capped off its freshman season with quite the bloodbath — but who's really d…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 3:00am
Law & OrderRubber Room(Season 20, Episode 23) TNT

The series ends as Lupo and Bernard try to locate a blogger who threatened to blow up a school, but the teachers' union hampers the probe. Van Buren's personal issues become a public affair. Olympic star Lindsey Vonn appears as a union employee.

Mon Mar 2 4:00am
Law & OrderSurrender Dorothy(Season 10, Episode 19) TNT

A teacher's body is found in a car trunk and the investigation involves two psychiatrists: the deceased's husband and father-in-law (Richard Joseph Paul, Jon Cypher). Gwen Graham: Lisa Emery. Richard Billings: David Garrison. Briscoe: Jerry Orbach. McCoy: (more…)

Mon Mar 2 5:00am
Law & OrderUntitled(Season 10, Episode 20) TNT

A wealthy woman is found dead in her apartment and the ensuing investigation leads to a suspect who was spurred to violence by a painting. Larry Brunig: Bruce MacVittie. Stephen Olson: Spencer Garrett. Mark Vee: Steven Ogg. Judge Scarletti: Ted Kazanoff. P (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop