Annie Parisse Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anne Marie Cancelmi

Birth Place: Anchorage, AK

Birthday: July 31, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James McDaniel
Exclusive: NYPD Blue Alum James McDaniel Is The Following's New FBI Agent

The Following has enlisted NYPD Blue alum James McDaniel for a recurring role in Season 2,…

Kevin Bacon, James Purefoy
The Following Reveals the Fates of Joe Carroll, Claire at Comic-Con

The Following capped off its freshman season with quite the bloodbath — but who's really d…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 4:00am
Law & OrderLoco Parentis(Season 10, Episode 10) TNT

After a 16-year-old boy's body is found by sanitation workers, the investigation leads to another teen (Jacob Pitts), whose father (Robert Clohessy) bought the murder weapon. Sandra Telford: Julie Boyd. Granick: Ned Eisenberg. Judge: John Carter. McCoy: (more…)

Sun Mar 1 5:00am
Law & OrderCollision(Season 10, Episode 11) TNT

The investigation of a schizophrenic woman's death leads to a case involving a homeless man and his right to refuse medication. Harvey Bower: Seth Barrish. Danielle Melnick: Tovah Feldshuh. Phil Bower: Joseph Hindy. Myrna Bower: Marcia Jean Kurtz. Ron Brew (more…)

Sun Mar 1 6:00am
Law & OrderMother's Milk(Season 10, Episode 12) TNT

Bloodstains in an apartment that belonged to a young couple with a baby leads to the separated parents, each of whom claims that the other has the infant. Amy: Tessa Ghylin. Carla Tyrell: Donna Murphy. Jimmy: Michael C. Williams. Judge Steinman: Susan Blom (more…)

Shop