Annie Ilonzeh Celebrity Watchlist

Annie Ilonzeh

Birth Name: Annie Ngosi Ilonzeh

Birth Place: Grapevine, TX

Birthday: August 23, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Live Actress Joins Beauty and the Beast

Beauty and the Beast's Cat and Vincent will finally have someone on their side. One Life to Live actress Amber Skye Noyes has been cast as Tori, the innocent daughter of a powerful beast who is rescued by Cat (Kristin Kreuk) and Vincent (Jay Rya… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Aug 28 4:00pm
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief TNT

Accident-prone teenager Percy (Logan Lerman) discovers he's actually a demigod, the son of Poseidon, and he must master his newfound skills and find Zeus' stolen lightning in order to prevent a war between the Greek gods that could devastate the entire wor (more…)

Thu Sep 3 10:00pm
GracelandThe WiresNew(Season 3, Episode 11) USA-E

Johnny goes undercover to stop a gang war; Jakes and Charlie set out to take over Germaine's business; and Mike begins to piece together Briggs' plan.

Fri Sep 4 1:01am
GracelandThe Wires(Season 3, Episode 11) USA-E

Johnny goes undercover to stop a gang war; Jakes and Charlie set out to take over Germaine's business; and Mike begins to piece together Briggs' plan.

More NewsSee all »

Annie Ilonzeh, Blair Redford
Beauty and the Beast Scoop: Who Are Cat and Vincent's New Threats?

Both Cat and Vincent are getting blasts from the pasts who are going to cause some major problems fo…

Constance Marie
Switched at Birth Premiere: Can Regina Transition Back into the Family After Rehab?

For Switched at Birth's Regina Vasquez, readjusting to life after rehab will prove to be more than d…

John Barrowman and Stephen Amell
Arrow Finale Scoop: Will Oliver Be Able to Take Down the Dark Archer?

With the Undertaking drawing near, Oliver is in the worst place he could be to save The Glades: Malc…

Charlie's Angels
ABC Cancels Charlie’s Angels

ABC has officially canceled its Charlie's Angels remake. Production has shut down, but the show will…

Rachael Taylor, Minka Kelly, Annie Ilonzeh
Charlie’s Angels' New Angels Don't Feel Pressure to Live Up to the Past

Charlie's Angels has seen a number of faces take on the duties of a crime-fighting angel: Farrah Faw…

Charlie's Angels
The New Charlie's Angels Earn Their Wings

With a sizzling Miami setting and some seriously amped-up action, this season's reboot of Aaron Spel…

Details

  • Birth Name: Annie Ngosi Ilonzeh
  • Birth Place: Grapevine, TX
  • Birthday: August 23, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating: