Annie Ilonzeh Celebrity Watchlist

Annie Ilonzeh

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Annie Ngosi Ilonzeh

Birth Place: Grapevine, TX

Birthday: August 23, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Annie Ilonzeh Photos

  • Switched at Birth - Season 1 - "Introducing the Miracle" – Gilles Marini, Vanessa Marano, Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ ABC Family
  • Switched at Birth - Season 1 - "Introducing the Miracle" – Gilles Marini, Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ ABC Family
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - "Royal Angels" - Rachael Taylor, Minka Kelly, Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - "Black Hat Angels" - Annie Ilonzeh as Kate Prince
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - "Black Hat Angels" - Minka Kelly, Ramon Rodriguez, Annie Ilonzeh, Rachael Taylor
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - "Angels in Paradise" - Minka Kelly, Rachael Taylor, Dina Meyer, Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Matt Dunn/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - "Angels in Chains" - Annie Ilonzeh as Kate Prince
    Photo By: Matt Dunn/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - "Angels in Chains" - Minka Kelly, Annie Ilonzeh, Rachael Taylor
    Photo By: Matt Dunn/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - "Runway Angels" - Rachael Taylor, Minka Kelly, Annie Ilonzeh, Ramon Rodriguez
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - "Runway Angels" - Ramon Rodriguez, Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Ramon Rodriguez as John Bosley, Minka Kelly as Eve French, Annie Ilonzeh as Kate Prince and Rachael Taylor as Abby Sampson
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Annie Ilonzeh and Rachael Taylor
    Photo By: Nathan Bell/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Annie Ilonzeh, Minka Kelly, Rachael Taylor and Ramon Rodriguez
    Photo By: Nathan Bell/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Rachael Taylor, Minka Kelly and Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Nathan Bell/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Annie Ilonzeh as Kate Prince
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Rachael Taylor and Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Rachael Taylor, Minka Kelly and Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Rachael Tayor, Ramon Rodriguez, Minka Kelly and Annie Ilonzeh
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Charlie's Angels - Season 1 - Annie Ilonzeh, Rachael Taylor and Minka Kelly
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC