Anneliese van der Pol Celebrity Watchlist

Anneliese van der Pol

Birth Name: Anneliese Louise van der Pol

Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, The Netherlands

Birthday: September 23, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(96 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Kyle Massey Surprises the "That So Raven" Cast On 'The View'
05:07 — Kyle Massey surprises Thats So Raven cast.
'Straight Outta Compton' Cast On 'The View'
05:12 — Film stars O'Shea Jackson Jr., Corey Hawkins and Jason Mitchell.
Shalom Sesame: Welcome To Israel Trailer
01:58 — Grover goes to Israel! Join your favorite blue monster and his new pal, Anneliese van der Pol, as they begin to explore this beautiful land. It's an a (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 12:00am
That's So RavenMr. Perfect(Season 3, Episode 29) FREFM

Pesky little Stanley (Bobb'e J. Thompson) interferes in Raven's love life; Victor takes Cory's business advice and opens a “Chill Grill on Wheels.”

I’ll Watch22 Watching
Wed Sep 28 12:30am
That's So RavenGoin' Hollywood(Season 3, Episode 30) FREFM

Cory wins a trip to Hollywood to see his favorite TV show being filmed.

I’ll Watch45 Watching
Wed Sep 28 1:00am
That's So RavenSave the Last Dance(Season 3, Episode 31) FREFM

Raven searches for her perfect prom date after having a vision of herself slow-dancing with a mystery boy; and a lesson on genetics leaves Cory terrified that he'll inherit his father's grotesquely hairy back. Devon: Lil' J. Felix: Kevin Farley. Chantel: D (more…)

I’ll Watch105 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Anneliese Louise van der Pol
  • Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, The Netherlands
  • Birthday: September 23, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments