Anneliese van der Pol Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anneliese Louise van der Pol

Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, The Netherlands

Birthday: September 23, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anneliese van der Pol Photos

  • Anneliese van der Pol and Steve Blanchard - "Beauty And The Beast" Broadway Closing, July 2007
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Anneliese van der Pol - premiere of "Tiger Cruise" August 3, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Anneliese van der Pol - "Mean Girls" premiere, April 19, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Anneliese van der Pol - The Cheetah Girls" New York premiere, August 5, 2003
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • That's So Raven - Season 3 - "The Four Aces"- Anneliese van der Pol, Raven, Della Reese
    Photo By: Disney

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop