Anneliese van der Pol Celebrity Watchlist

Anneliese van der Pol

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anneliese Louise van der Pol

Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, The Netherlands

Birthday: September 23, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 15 3:30am
Shake It UpReunion It Up(Season 1, Episode 15) DISNEY

CeCe and Rocky perform with two of the show's legendary original dancers for a 15th anniversary special. Meanwhile, Flynn plans a funeral for his late goldfish.