Anne Robinson Celebrity Watchlist

Anne Robinson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anne Josephine Robinson

Birth Place: Crosby, Lancashire, England

Birthday: September 26, 1944, Libra

Profession: TV presenter, Journalist

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: