Anne Francis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ann Marvak

Birth Place: Ossining, NY

Birthday: September 16, 1930, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anne Francis Photos

  • Anne Francis - Honey West
    Photo By: ABC Photo Archive/Getty Images

Related Galleries

Stars We Lost in 2011

76 Photos | Jan 1, 2011