Anne Dudek Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: March 22, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(97 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chloe Sevigny

Chloe Sevigny Returns to TV as "The Biggest Mystery" of A&E's Those Who Kill

It feels as though 2014 is quickly shaping up to be the year of the damaged detective on television. It's fitting that Those Who Kill, A&E's gripping new drama series starring Chloe Sevigny and James D'Arcy, premieres the same week that HBO's Tru… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

White Chicks
01:21
Covert Affairs Trailer
01:00 — All new USA Network Original series coming this July! New jobs are tough- especially when your new employer is the CIA. Annie Walker (Piper Perabo) is (more…)
Season 2: Covert Affairs: Season 2 Trailer
00:30 — When we last left Annie Walker, her world was literally up in the air. One thing that's not: Covert Affairs will be back next summer for an explosive (more…)
Covert Affairs: Communication Breakdown Trailer
00:31 — When communication systems throughout D.C. are shut down by a hacker, Auggie is put in the field to obtain the code for the CIA. But his excitement to (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri May 27 8:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Good Earth(Season 8, Episode 5) ION

The unit investigates when four men go missing in rural Oregon and tries to determine what the common link is between them. Meanwhile, J.J. gets upset when her son doesn't want to celebrate Halloween.

I’ll Watch1817 Watching
Fri Jun 3 8:00am
White Chicks BET

A social satire in which two inept black FBI agents pose as spoiled white socialites to uncover a kidnapping plot.

I’ll Watch729 Watching
Fri Jun 3 4:00pm
White Chicks BET

A social satire in which two inept black FBI agents pose as spoiled white socialites to uncover a kidnapping plot.

I’ll Watch729 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Christopher Gorham, Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Season Finale's Big Payoff: "It Was Just Time"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's Season 3 of Covert Affairs. Read at…

Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Annie's Spy Future and What's Next for Her and Auggie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's episode of Covert Affairs. Read at y…

Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Premiere's Shocking Death: "We Had to Do It"

[SPOILER ALERT: The following story contains major spoilers from the Season 3 premiere of Covert Aff…

House
House Finale Review: Everybody Dies — of Boredom

As happy endings go, Drs. House and Wilson riding off into the sunset on their motorcycles after eig…

House
House Finale: So, Did "Everybody" Die?

House's series finale ominously promised "Everybody Dies."  House comes to an end: The cast and prod…

Hugh Laurie, <i>House</i>
House Comes to an End: The Cast and Producers Retrace the Series' Highs and Lows

Bolstered by American Idol, House quickly became a huge hit. At the end of the third season — which…

Details

  • Birth Name: Anne Louise Dudek
  • Birth Place: Boston, MA
  • Birthday: March 22, 1975, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »