Anne Dudek Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: March 22, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (96 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chloe Sevigny

Chloe Sevigny Returns to TV as "The Biggest Mystery" of A&E's Those Who Kill

It feels as though 2014 is quickly shaping up to be the year of the damaged detective on television. It's fitting that Those Who Kill, A&E's gripping new drama series starring Chloe Sevigny and James D'Arcy, premieres the same week that HBO's Tru… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 11 5:00am
GrimmOnce We Were Gods(Season 3, Episode 15) TNT

Nick and Hank become embroiled in an ancient battle that requires the intervention of the Wesen Council, prompting Monroe and Rosalee to share a history lesson. Elsewhere, Sgt. Wu tries to move on from recent events; and a Resistance ally works to protect (more…)

Tue Aug 11 8:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Good Earth(Season 8, Episode 5) ION

The unit investigates when four men go missing in rural Oregon and tries to determine what the common link is between them. Meanwhile, J.J. gets upset when her son doesn't want to celebrate Halloween.

Tue Aug 18 12:00pm
How I Met Your MotherSay Cheese(Season 5, Episode 18) LIFE

Ted wrecks Lily's birthday by bringing a date to her celebration dinner, and Lily does her best to keep the woman out of the annual group photo. Karen: Laura Prepon. Natalie: Anne Dudek.

More NewsSee all »

Christopher Gorham, Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Season Finale's Big Payoff: "It Was Just Time"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's Season 3 of Covert Affairs. Read at…

Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Annie's Spy Future and What's Next for Her and Auggie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's episode of Covert Affairs. Read at y…

Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Premiere's Shocking Death: "We Had to Do It"

[SPOILER ALERT: The following story contains major spoilers from the Season 3 premiere of Covert Aff…

House
House Finale Review: Everybody Dies — of Boredom

As happy endings go, Drs. House and Wilson riding off into the sunset on their motorcycles after eig…

House
House Finale: So, Did "Everybody" Die?

House's series finale ominously promised "Everybody Dies."  House comes to an end: The cast and prod…

Hugh Laurie, <i>House</i>
House Comes to an End: The Cast and Producers Retrace the Series' Highs and Lows

Bolstered by American Idol, House quickly became a huge hit. At the end of the third season — which…

Details

  • Birth Name: Anne Louise Dudek
  • Birth Place: Boston, MA
  • Birthday: March 22, 1975, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (96 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »