Anne DudekCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: March 22, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (96 ratings)

Your Rating:

Covert Affairs
USA Renews Covert Affairs

Aug 19, 2010 6:17 PM EDT

Sendhil Ramamurthy
Heroes Star Signs on to USA Series

Mar 8, 2010 10:25 PM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop