Anne Dudek Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: March 22, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (96 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 8:30pm
White Chicks OXYGN

A social satire in which two inept FBI agents pose as spoiled socialites to uncover a kidnapping plot.

Wed Apr 1 10:30pm
White Chicks OXYGN

A social satire in which two inept FBI agents pose as spoiled socialites to uncover a kidnapping plot.

Fri Apr 3 10:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Good Earth(Season 8, Episode 5) A&E

The unit investigates when four men go missing in rural Oregon and tries to determine what the common link is between them. Meanwhile, J.J. gets upset when her son doesn't want to celebrate Halloween.

Sat Apr 4 2:01am
Criminal MindsThe Good Earth(Season 8, Episode 5) A&E

The unit investigates when four men go missing in rural Oregon and tries to determine what the common link is between them. Meanwhile, J.J. gets upset when her son doesn't want to celebrate Halloween.

Sun Apr 5 4:38pm
Mad MenField Trip(Season 7, Episode 3) AMC

Don takes an impromptu trip; Betty has lunch with a friend; Harry lobbies for a cause; the partners consider a questionable asset.

Wed Apr 8 2:00pm
How I Met Your MotherReturn of the Shirt(Season 1, Episode 4) FX

Ted reconsiders women he rejected in the past, thinking his taste has changed, and decides to call a woman (Anne Dudek) whose heart he broke when he broke up with her---on her birthday. Jackie: Jackie Geary. Steph: Ange Billman. Marshall: Jason Segel.

Thu Apr 9 3:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentTru Love(Season 6, Episode 2) USA

Det. Megan Wheeler (Julianne Nicholson) teams up with Logan on an investigation involving the murder of a womanizer. Keith Cooper: Anton Yelchin. Danielle: Anne Dudek.

Thu Apr 9 12:30pm
How I Met Your MotherSay Cheese(Season 5, Episode 18) LIFE

Ted wrecks Lily's birthday by bringing a date to her celebration dinner, and Lily does her best to keep the woman out of the annual group photo. Karen: Laura Prepon. Natalie: Anne Dudek.