Anne Dudek Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: March 22, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (96 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chloe Sevigny
Chloe Sevigny Returns to TV as "The Biggest Mystery" of A&E's Those Who Kill

It feels as though 2014 is quickly shaping up to be the year of the damaged detective on t…

Christopher Gorham, Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Season Finale's Big Payoff: "It Was Just Time"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's Season 3 of Covert Affairs…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 9:30am
White Chicks FX

A social satire in which two inept FBI agents pose as spoiled socialites to uncover a kidnapping plot.

Mon Mar 9 2:30pm
How I Met Your MotherSay Cheese(Season 5, Episode 18) FX

Ted wrecks Lily's birthday by bringing a date to her celebration dinner, and Lily does her best to keep the woman out of the annual group photo. Karen: Laura Prepon. Natalie: Anne Dudek.

Tue Mar 10 7:00am
White Chicks FX

A social satire in which two inept FBI agents pose as spoiled socialites to uncover a kidnapping plot.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop