Annaleigh Ashford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Annaleigh Amanda Swanson

Birth Place: Denver, Colorado, United States

Birthday: June 20, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop