Annaleigh AshfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Annaleigh Amanda Swanson

Birth Place: Denver, Colorado, United States

Birthday: June 20, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Sheen, Lizzy Caplan
Masters of Sex Turns Up the Heat in Season 2: Where We Left Off and What's Next

Masters of Sex┬áis back to give you satisfaction. After last season's finale interruptus,…

Mia Maestro
Weekend TV: FX's Creepy Strain, Return of Ray Donovan and Masters of Sex

"It's not for everyone," growls the grizzled, sword-wielding Armenian pawnshop owner (Game…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop