Annabeth GishCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A juvenile player who successfully transitioned to adult roles, Gish was still in her teens when she beat out hundreds of actresses for the lead role in 1986's Desert Bloom. Following a quick succession of big-screen roles, Gish took time off to attend Duk… (more)

Birth Name: Anne Elizabeth Gish

Birth Place: Albuquerque, NM

Birthday: March 13, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars: "A"'s Worst Acts

Jun 26, 2012 10:55 AM EDT

Annabeth Gish
FlashForward Enlists Annabeth Gish

Mar 12, 2010 7:13 PM EST

Show More

Shop