Anna Torv Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Charmichael Torv

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: June 15, 1979, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (1,044 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anna Torv
Matt's Weekend Picks: March 25-27

Mar 24, 2011 7:01 AM EDT

Anna Torv and Joshua Jackson
Fringe: Is Alt-Olivia Pregnant?

Jan 27, 2011 10:45 PM EST

Anna Torv, Joshua Jackson and John Noble
Exclusive Fringe Roundtable

Nov 19, 2010 10:52 AM EST

Lance Reddick
Fringe: Five Questions for the Cast

Jul 22, 2010 2:01 AM EDT

Show More