Anna SilkCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anna Catherine Silk

Birth Place: Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada

Birthday: January 31, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop