Anna Paquin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Helene Paquin

Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birthday: July 24, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (316 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anna Paquin
Anna Paquin: "I'm Bisexual"

Apr 1, 2010 2:20 PM EDT

X-Men's Anna Paquin Banks on Blood

Feb 26, 2007 4:00 PM EST

Show More