Anna Paquin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Helene Paquin

Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birthday: July 24, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (316 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ryan Kwanten, Anna Paquin
True Blood to End in 2014

Sep 3, 2013 2:30 PM EDT

Show More