Anna Paquin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anna Helene Paquin

Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birthday: July 24, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (316 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2011
Voice
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1993
Actor
1986

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop