Anna Nicole Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A voluptuous blonde bombshell with a tempestuous and ultimately tragic personal life, this former model was famous for being infamous. After dropping out of high school, Smith found herself married with a¬†child by the time she turned 18. But her marriage w… (more)

Birth Name: Vickie Lynn Hogan

Birth Place: Mexia, TX

Birthday: November 28, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

courtesy Harpo Productions
12 Wildest Celebrity Meltdowns Ever!

Nov 26, 2007 7:54 PM EST

Short Cuts: Anna Nicole and Sin City

May 30, 2007 1:09 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop