Anna Nicole Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

A voluptuous blonde bombshell with a tempestuous and ultimately tragic personal life, this former model was famous for being infamous. After dropping out of high school, Smith found herself married with a¬†child by the time she turned 18. But her marriage w… (more)

Birth Name: Vickie Lynn Hogan

Birth Place: Mexia, TX

Birthday: November 28, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Assoc. Producer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2004
Appearing
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Assoc. Producer
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994