Anna Nicole SmithCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A voluptuous blonde bombshell with a tempestuous and ultimately tragic personal life, this former model was famous for being infamous. After dropping out of high school, Smith found herself married with a¬†child by the time she turned 18. But her marriage w… (more)

Birth Name: Vickie Lynn Hogan

Birth Place: Mexia, TX

Birthday: November 28, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop