Anna Nicole Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A voluptuous blonde bombshell with a tempestuous and ultimately tragic personal life, this former model was famous for being infamous. After dropping out of high school, Smith found herself married with a child by the time she turned 18. But her marriage w… (more)

Birth Name: Vickie Lynn Hogan

Birth Place: Mexia, TX

Birthday: November 28, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Agnes Bruckner
VIDEO: Watch the First Trailer for the Lifetime Biopic Anna Nicole

The life of Anna Nicole Smith is coming to the small screen in Lifetime's new flick Anna N…

Lifetime's Anna Nicole Smith movie
First Look: Lifetime Examines Anna Nicole Smith's Tragic Life

The tragic life of Anna Nicole Smith gets the Lifetime movie treatment on June 29 with Ann…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 2:30pm
Be Cool TMC

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Wed Mar 11 10:00pm
Be Cool TMC

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Sun Mar 15 10:30am
Be Cool TMC

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Shop