Anna Maxwell-Martin Celebrity Watchlist

Anna Maxwell-Martin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Charlotte Martin

Birth Place: Beverley, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: May 10, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Anna Maxwell-Martin Photos

  • Masterpiece Theatre - "The Wind in the Willows" - Anna Maxwell-Martin as Jailor's daughter
    Photo By: Masterpiece Theatre/PBS