Anna KournikovaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: June 7, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Tennis player

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anna Kournikova Photos

  • Anna Kournikova and Jay Manuel arrive at the 29th Annual American Image Awards 2007.
    Photo By: Randy Brooke/WireImage.com
  • Raven Symone, Hayden Panettiere and Anna Kournikova - 2005 Teen Choice Awards, August 14, 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Anna Kournikova and Enrique Iglesias - Billy Joel tour, Jan. 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 12 - Anna Kournikova
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 10 - Rick DeRoque, Adam Hurtado, Jessica Delfs, Burgundy Keel, Alfredo Dinten, Ada Wong, Aaron Thompkins, Anna Kournikova, Mark Pinhasovich, Sophia Franklin, Alison Sweeney, Patrick House, Tina Elliot, Jesse Atkins, Lisa Mosley, Brendan Donovan and Elizabeth Ruiz
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 10 - Alison Sweeney and Anna Kournikova
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 10 - Sophia Franklin, Patrick House, Tina Elliot, Jesse Atkins, Lisa Mosely, Brendan Donovan, Elizabeth Ruiz, Alison Sweeney and Anna Kournikova
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 10 - Anna Kournikova
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop