Anna Kournikova Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: June 7, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Tennis player

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop