Anna Kournikova Celebrity Watchlist

Anna Kournikova

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: June 7, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Tennis player

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2006
Host
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Host
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Appearing
2004
Appearing
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002