Anna KournikovaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: June 7, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Tennis player

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Kournikova
Anna Kournikova to Exit Biggest Loser After This Season

Anna Kournikova will not be returning to The Biggest Loser next season, TVGuide.com has co…

Dolvett Quince
Meet The Biggest Loser's "In-Your-Face" Trainer, Dolvett Quince

On this season of The Biggest Loser, dubbed "Battle of the Ages," two new trainers, tennis…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 13 9:00pm
Me, Myself & Irene COMEDY

A Rhode Island state trooper (Jim Carrey) with multiple personality disorder tries to save a woman (Renee Zellweger) from thugs. A Bobby and Peter Farrelly comedy. Gerke: Chris Cooper. Jamaal: Anthony Anderson. Lee Harvey: Mongo Brownlee. Shonte Jr.: Jerod (more…)

Sat Feb 14 10:52am
Me, Myself & Irene COMEDY

A Rhode Island state trooper (Jim Carrey) with multiple personality disorder tries to save a woman (Renee Zellweger) from thugs. A Bobby and Peter Farrelly comedy. Gerke: Chris Cooper. Jamaal: Anthony Anderson. Lee Harvey: Mongo Brownlee. Shonte Jr.: Jerod (more…)

Shop