Anna Friel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anna Louise Friel

Birth Place: Rochdale, Lancashire, England

Birthday: July 12, 1976, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop