Anna Faris Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Kay Faris

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: November 29, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Pollak
Mom Casts Anna Faris' Long-Lost Dad

Dec 10, 2013 6:08 PM EST

Show More