Anna Faris Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Kay Faris

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: November 29, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Exec. Producer
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Exec. Producer
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Voice
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Voice
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998