Ann Wedgeworth Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Ann Wedgeworth

Birth Place: Abilene, TX

Birthday: January 21, 1934, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 5:00am
Three's CompanyFriends and Lovers(Season 8, Episode 21) TVLAND

Terri is off to Hawaii, and Janet and Phillip are tying the knot. First of two parts. Priscilla Barnes, Joyce DeWitt, John Ritter. Minister: Henry Sutton.

Fri Mar 6 5:30am
Three's CompanyFriends and Lovers(Season 8, Episode 22) TVLAND

Conclusion. Jack has wedding plans, but Vicky declines and suggests instead that they live together. John Ritter. Bradford: Robert Mandan. Furley: Don Knotts. Larry: Richard Kline.

Tue Mar 10 5:30am
Three's CompanyCupid Works Overtime(Season 8, Episode 20) TVLAND

A fear of flying leads Jack to a sudden romance with a flight attendant (Mary Cadorette), while Janet announces her engagement to Phillip (David Ruprecht). Joyce DeWitt, John Ritter. Rex: John Martin.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop