Ann-Margret Celebrity Watchlist

Ann-Margret

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ann-Margret Olsson

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: April 28, 1941, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer, Producer

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ann-Margret Photos

  • Ann-Margret - CineVegas Film Festival 2005 Centennial Award, June 16, 2005
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Ann-Margret and Lindsay Lohan - Young Hollywood Awards, May 1, 2005
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Ann-Margret - Grand Re-opening Gala of the Radio City Music Hall in New York City, October 4, 1999
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Ann Margret - "Any Given Sunday" premiere, December 16, 1999
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Ann-Margret and Roger Smith - The 56th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 24, 1999
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Ann-Margret and Art Garfunkel - 17th Annual Grammy Awards Party - March 1, 1975
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com
  • Ann Margret and Stephen Collins - St. Joseph Center Hosts Dinner, May 2006
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Stephen Collins and Ann Margret - Young Hollywood Awards, May 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - "Uber Ray" - Ann-Margret
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Sqweegel" - Laurence Fishburne, Ann-Margret
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Sqweegel" - Ann Margret
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Sqweegel" - Ann-Margret, Daniel Browning Smith
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Army Wives - Season 4 - "Over and Out" - Catherine Bell, guest-star Ann Margret and Kim Delaney
    Photo By: Lifetime Television
  • Army Wives - Season 4 - "Over and Out" - Ann Margret
    Photo By: Lifetime Television
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 11 - "Bedtime" - Ann-Margret as Rita Wilson
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 11 - "Bedtime" - Christopher Meloni as Det. Elliot Stabler, Ann-Margret as Rita Wilson and Mariska Hargitay as Det. Olivia Benson
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC