Ann-Margret Celebrity Watchlist

Ann-Margret

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ann-Margret Olsson

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: April 28, 1941, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer, Producer

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating: