Ann-Margret Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ann-Margret Olsson

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: April 28, 1941, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer, Producer

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Voice
1963
Actor
1962
Subject (person only)

Shop