Ann B. Davis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ann Bradford Davis

Birth Place: Schenectady, New York, United States

Birthday: May 3, 1926, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ann B. Davis Photos

  • Ann B. Davis, Florence Henderson and Maureen McCormick - TV Land Awards, April 2007
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Susan Olsen, Florence Henderson and Ann B. Davis - ABC's 50th Anniversary Celebration, March 2003
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Celebrity Deaths in 2014

93 Photos | Dec 9, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop