Ann B. Davis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ann Bradford Davis

Birth Place: Schenectady, New York, United States

Birthday: May 3, 1926, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop