Anil Kumar Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anil Kumar Bhardwaj

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: February 28, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop